Conseil d’Administration

Alexandre, Abel, Albane, Arnaud, Thomas, Guillaume,
Eugénie, Anna, Jade

buro 15-16Arnaud Terzic, Président et Infrastructures
Anna Borovkov, Secrétaire Générale et VP CommunicationThomas Wolf, Trésorier
Jade Lehrer, VP Partenariats et Loisirs
Eugénie Crespel, VP Etudes Médicales et International
Guillaume Creuzet, VP Général et Représentation Etudiante
Albane Richaud, VP Sports et Folklore
Abel Galland, VP Culture et Outils Pédagogiques
Alexandre Teboul, VP Evénementiel

Paul, Thomas, Maxime, Delphine, Johanna
PAF, Agathe, Valentine, Sarah
2014-2015
Paul Lajouanie, Président et Infrastructures
Valentine Lestra, Secrétaire Générale et VP Communication
Maxime Beydon, Trésorier
Agathe Beauvais, VP Etudes Médicales et Partenariats
Sarah Halioui, VP Représentation étudiante et International
Thomas Pupier, VP Evénementiel
Johanna Pokossy, VP Outils Pédagogiques et Folklore
Delphine Donnadieu, VP Sports et Loisirs
Pierre-Antoine Froissant, VP Général et Culture

bureau 13-14

Antoine Gallet, Président et Infrastructure
Alexandra Kachaner, Secrétaire Générale et VP Culture
Jules Daniel, Trésorier
Victor Desplats, Vice-Président Général et VP Représentation Etudiante
Yanis Lahdab, VP Partenariats et Folklore
Grégoire Le Bourgeois, VP Sports et Loisirs
Alexandre Makhoul, VP Evènementiel
Charlotte Girard, VP Etudes Médicales et International
Cécile Aubert, VP Communication et Outils Pédagogiques

buro jocelynAntoine Troger, Président et Infrastructure
Mona Bassehila, Secrétaire Générale et VP Sports
Lucie-Adélie Hunou, Trésorière
Jocelyn Moncomble, Vice-Président Général et VP Etudes Médicales
Jacques Mayer, VP Partenariat et Outils Pédagogiques
Marie Cortier, VP Culture et Loisirs
Victor Mercier, VP Evènementiel
Eléonore Truchard, VP Folklore et Représentation Etudiante
Céline Bernardoni, VP Communication et Internationa

Vincent, Côme, Charles, Lannou, Caroline
Bérénice, Maco, Marie, Augustin
2011-2012
Côme Bommier, Président et Infrastructure
Caroline Touloupas, Secrétaire générale et VP élus et représentation étudiante
Marie Coline Rubio (Maco), Trésorière
Vincent Portin, Vice-Président Général et VP culture et folklore
Charles Ouazana-Vedrinnes, VP partenariat et outils pédagogiques
Augustin Héron, VP sports et loisirs
Alexandre Lannou, VP évenementiel
Bérénice Souhail, VP études médicales
Marie Lazareth, VP communication et international

Nicolas GAUTHIER, Président et Infrastructures
Alice LE BERRE, Secrétaire Général et Etudes Médicales
Quitterie DE KERANGAL, Trésorière
Dikélélé ELESSA, Vice-Président Générale et Élus et Droits des Étudiants
Ugo PINAR, VP Evenementiel
Gautier NITEL, VP Partenariats et Outils Pédagogiques
Clémentine DE CHAUNAC, VP Sports et Loisirs
Lin-Pierre ZHAO, VP Culture et Folkhlore
Solène LE GOUZOUGUEC, VP Communication et International

Benjamin, Mohamed, Marie, Xavier, Emilie, Arthur
Léo, Olivier, Laurent

2009-2010
Benjamin ZUSCHMIDT, Président et Représentation étudiante
Laurent ZAVIDOVIC, Secrétaire Général et Infrastructure
Emilie LEBRETON, Trésorier
Mohamed KHEMILI, Vice-Président Générale et Etudes Médicales
Léo GRASSION, VP Evenementiel
Marie LACROZE, VP Partenariats et Outils Pédagogiques
Olivier GEFFROY, VP Sports et Loisirs
Arthur DARMON, VP Culture et Folkhlore
Xavier EYER, VP Communication et International

Caroline, Marie, Laura
Nil, Pierre-Alban, Thibault, Benoit, Pauline, Morgane

2008-2009

Thibaud PECHAYRE, Président
Pauline QUILHOT, Secrétaire Général et Outils Pédagogiques
Marie VANDAME, Trésorier
Morgane BOUQUOT, Vice-Présidente Générale et Partenariats
Benoit COZZI, VP Evenementiel
Laura AZOULAY, VP Etudes Médicales
Caroline CLAUDE, VP Sports et Loisirs et International
Pierre-Alban DUFOUR, VP Culture
Nil GHELIS, VP Communication

Sophie, Mona,
Manu, Dong, Clémence, Julien
Pierre, Raphaël, Anaïs

2007-2008Raphaël DELAGE, Président
Emmanuel HABER, Trésorier
Sophie AKNIN, Vice-Présidente Générale
Mona ASSEFI, VP Evenementiel
Dong Hyon KIM, VP International et Etudes Médicales
Clémence MAROIS, VP Sports et Loisirs
Anaïs SCHWAB, VP Culture
Julien TOULEMONDE, VP Infrastructure et Outils Pédagogiques
Pierre ZEBOULON, Secrétaire Général

2006-2007Matthieu PICCOLI, Président
Steve BUI, Secrétaire Général
Alexandre HARBON, Trésorier
Pia TAGER, Vice-Président Général
Adrien BESENVAL, VP Infrastructure et Outils Pédagogiques
Jérôme HADJADJ, VP Sports et Loisirs
Léonard MALBEQUI, VP Etudes Médicales et International
Guillaume PARIS, VP Evenementiel
Lauranne TEULE, VP Culture

Charlotte GORGIARD, Présidente
Elodie GENOU-TERNAY, Secrétaire Général
Rani MAKHOUL, Trésorier
Alexandre VIVANTI, Vice-Président Général
Medi BOUAZIZ, VP Sports et Loisirs
Guillaume CHAPELET, VP International
Agnès DEBOUT, VP intrastructure et Outils Pédagogiques
Grégoire MAILLARD, VP Culture
Guillaume SIRIGU, VP Evenementiel

Benjamin CHAIGNE, Président, démissionnaire
Solène VIGOUREUX, Secrétaire Générale
Noura BEN SLAMA, Trésorière, démissionnaire
Christophe PANTHIER, Vice-Président Général
Emma LACHAIER, VP Culture et Outils Pédagogiques
Augustin LECLER, VP Sports, démissionnaire
Morgane LE GOUEZ, VP Partenariats, démissionnaire
Marie-Laure PASCAL
Aurélie RONDEAU, Vp Evènementiel, démissionnaire

Gilles MARTINEZ, Président
Mikaël AGOPIANTZ, Secrétaire Général
Xavier RICAUD, Trésorier
Guillaume LASSAILLY, Vice-Président Général, démissionnaire
Julien IGHIL, démissionnaire
Katia LIND, démissionnaire
Audrey RAMAT
Nicolas SENS, VP event démissionnaire
Benoît WOLF, démissionnaire